?

Log in

Stiffy [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
IM STIFFY HAAAAEEEY.

Userinfo. . clicky. .
Archive. . clicky. .

Links
[Links:| Myspazz. Houseofjig. JakeG. TheReason;;SAW/AXLfanvid. Leighjournal. AdamxLarry. ]

(no subject) [Sep. 27th, 2007|05:10 pm]
Stiffy

BLARRRGA!

Hi. *waves* BYE!

Link2 comments|Comment fuckface :}

(no subject) [Jul. 23rd, 2007|11:49 am]
Stiffy

Ahhh. My friend wanted me to list, so here I go. It's dedicated to my 3 youtube gods. :D [/loser]

1. Demonickalfun 

Gawwww I love this boy! Nick is so cute and funny, but he cares so much about the world - and gets upset about everything. I adore him, and it's good because he's not even that well-known. *grin* He's MINE.

Found out about him from this haaa.
Fav videoblog : this and this
YOU CANT HAVE HIM.

2. Matt Lush

Everyone knows who Gay God is! He's amazing, and doesnt care if he embarrases himself. Also really hot, and does a LOT of shit for gay rights; so he's rightfully a cool duuude. And made out with J-Star = hero.

Idk where I found out..and this video is awwww.

3. Jeffree Star

DERRR. He's the shit. The fucking end. XD

CLICK HEREE.
Dont even need to expand on that.



There you are. 0:] I dont expect replies lololol. Its for Shanny. (=

Link2 comments|Comment fuckface :}

uh [Jul. 17th, 2007|01:54 am]
Stiffy

Oh my god Im updating..it's been a while!

It;s almost 2AM! O-to-the-mg.  (o.O) anyway.

- John Paul and Craig

Oh my god, that storyline just got so much better since I stopped watching Hollyoaks last year. Trust me. 
Just as the best character is leaving soon too. Ie. Craig Dean. ie. How hot? His face is perfect.
I'll die if they dont end up together. Not to mention stab the writers and throw them into the ocean.
Sarahs a skanky trollop. Thats not even said in jealousy. :D
I'd sell my body on the internet to see John Paul hit her in the face.

Anyway.
UHH. Saw Harry Pottheaad today in 3D.
Sad Malfoy wasnt in 3D, I would have grabbed his *hmm* face.. :D 

This icon made me, "haha" 
       

Anyone know when Nevermind The Buzzcocks new series is back on? GNNR I want Simon alreadddy its been agesss it's not fair.


SO REPLY TO ME :D

Link4 comments|Comment fuckface :}

Say no to spitroasting. >.O [Apr. 26th, 2007|10:26 pm]
Stiffy
[Current Location |MY WOMB.]
[Current Music |Drake Bell - Drake and Josh Themetune. HA BOOYAH.]

HIIIII.

EYE AM BACK TO POST.

LEIGH + JAMES = AMERICAN IDOL?
seriously? apparentaly they made a celeb appearence.
but since when were they famous really? like IDOL famous?

I dont want them to b e super famous;
They are MAHHAAAAAYNE not the worlds.   O;o


And switching obsessions.
Hi. Who's Simon Amstells boyfriend?


Hhaa. I convinced someone that he was together!with HAAARYY from McFly.
Based on some music video someone made (kudos to whoever that was. :] (y) )
And they were all like

OMG SRSLY!!1111 NOOO HARYYYY!!1112 GAY?!!111 SIMON/11111? 
Me:   :3 Yes. Heha. HeHAHAHA.  :P


I've been on an icon making break.
I have like a thousand. But they are to shit to put on livejournal.
TOOOOO SHIT.

I love American Pie 5; And I love Black Christmas; And I love Drake and Josh go to Hollywood (:D) and I love Scary Movie 4. (obv)
Last 4 movies I watched in my giant big ass super movie watching ill-day session.

I ate the equivalent of a large caravan, but I feel much better.

OKAY BAI ELJAY.
OH REPLY TO ME.  OH PLEASE DO! IF YOUR ONE OF THE..WHAT..3? FRIENDS I HAVE ON HERE!1F4G B.

adieu.


Link5 comments|Comment fuckface :}

MONORAIL ON YO FACE. [Mar. 16th, 2007|10:53 pm]
Stiffy
[Current Location |In your bed.]
[Current Music |Missy Elliott - Get Your Freak On.]

Here I am, posting again!
I neglected LJ. Not because I dont have time. I have time I have lots of time.
I just dont know what to say...

And because I only have like 5 friends or something stupid on here. I DONT know how to work Livejournal!

DONT KNOW.

But I'm going to use this space to confess my love for Simon Amstell.

..

Simon Amstell. I love you. 



.. 

Any guy who can make Britney cry is fine with me. More than fine, and he's also gay. Which is more than fine. ^_;
Ive actually spent the whole day watching NeverMind The Buzzcocks. Does this make me a loser?

Maybe it does. It probably does. 
But I had tremendous fun.

Also, lots of love towards Joe Hui and the Leigh/James interview. OMGLEIGHANDJAMES should get married and have dollchildren. 
<3

Someone encourage me to go on LJ more. Im kind of unenthusiastic about it.

TehStiffy [22:50]:  monorail.
xGo0dByEToNiGhTx [22:50]: 
on your face
TehStiffy [22:50]:  fantastic! 







Link8 comments|Comment fuckface :}

WHEEE. [Feb. 26th, 2007|11:08 pm]
Stiffy
[Current Mood |crazycrazy]

BADOOM CHA CHA.
I keep forgetting to post on this thing.

But anyway. I got my leigh-autograph in the post!

Sexy. 



"Stiffy... stop wearing my pants! i want my pants back!"


I wish I could have gone. I wanna glomp Leigh.   :D

 

Link2 comments|Comment fuckface :}

Leigh Video! [Feb. 19th, 2007|04:55 pm]
Stiffy
[Current Location |STILL IN SHITENGLAND. v.v;;]
[Current Mood |chipperchipper]
[Current Music |Samson - Regina Spektor]

AHHHHH.

Brandon, Jon, Joseph.
I heart you guys.
THANK you.

Leigh hollerin @ STIIFIII. 

http://s149.photobucket.com/albums/s53/Stifferleigh/?action=view&current=Untitled.flv

Lmao @ leigh.  "Stiffy? Hehehehe..nice!"

MUUH I need to go next year. O.o;; Somehow... DAMN OCEAN.

Link5 comments|Comment fuckface :}

MM! [Feb. 18th, 2007|05:14 pm]
Stiffy

Okayyy, so second entry! I'm actually so jealous of everyone who went to the Monster Mania convention in NJ. 

RAAAWR.
However. Everybody who Ive spoken too, who went has said how awesome and nice Leigh was to his fans.
TAKE THAT. everyone who claims he's got a massive ego. *evil stare*

Someone! [Adam<3] got me his AUTOGRAPH! MERRRR.
And apparently. When he was signing it. He recognised my name. :) THIS makes me happy.

So yeah! He now knows that I own a pair of his jeans..lmao. Does this make me strange?
But Adam wont tell me what he wrote on my autograph, I cant wait to get it in the post!

*squeee* MY AUTOGRAPHH. MINE MINE.


I want this man.

Link9 comments|Comment fuckface :}

First post, inniiit. [Feb. 15th, 2007|12:03 am]
Stiffy
[Current Location |Leigh's leg.]
[Current Mood |lazylazy]
[Current Music |Blondie - When I think about you I touch myself.]


Welll....this is fun. Third livejournal account, and first post. Got to stop forgetting those passwords.. O.o;;
Don't really know why I'm even bothering with this...I've actually added nobody, lmao.

So, I can talk to myself anyway...  :3
So, got eljay again 'cause I feel like a weird perv stalking all the journals and not saying anything. XD;;


Ah, I offically have one friend on here now. >.>
Yay, I'm the cool kid. :}

Uhhhh Blahhh. Maybe I should do a quiz or something.  =^.^=;;  *flys away*


Name: Steffffff.
Age: 16.
Sex: Female.
Birthday: 4th June 1990.......  =v.v=;;

BORED NOW.

LEIGH WHANNELL<3
AXL SLASHHHH.<3
LEIGHJAMES SLASHHSHREGRT.
and all that jazz.

Thats the reason Im here, so I cant be assed typing anything else.



Thank the lord for creating these three special men that make Stiffy so happy. :]

OKAY BYE.

Link6 comments|Comment fuckface :}

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]