?

Log in

No account? Create an account
uh - Stiffy [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
IM STIFFY HAAAAEEEY.

Userinfo. . clicky. .
Archive. . clicky. .

Links
[Links:| Myspazz. Houseofjig. JakeG. TheReason;;SAW/AXLfanvid. Leighjournal. AdamxLarry. ]

uh [Jul. 17th, 2007|01:54 am]
Stiffy

Oh my god Im updating..it's been a while!

It;s almost 2AM! O-to-the-mg.  (o.O) anyway.

- John Paul and Craig

Oh my god, that storyline just got so much better since I stopped watching Hollyoaks last year. Trust me. 
Just as the best character is leaving soon too. Ie. Craig Dean. ie. How hot? His face is perfect.
I'll die if they dont end up together. Not to mention stab the writers and throw them into the ocean.
Sarahs a skanky trollop. Thats not even said in jealousy. :D
I'd sell my body on the internet to see John Paul hit her in the face.

Anyway.
UHH. Saw Harry Pottheaad today in 3D.
Sad Malfoy wasnt in 3D, I would have grabbed his *hmm* face.. :D 

This icon made me, "haha" 
       

Anyone know when Nevermind The Buzzcocks new series is back on? GNNR I want Simon alreadddy its been agesss it's not fair.


SO REPLY TO ME :D

LinkReply

Comments:
From: perfect_vanity
2007-07-17 03:29 pm (UTC)
Yay, Stiffy :]
Nice icon!
I'm not sure bout Nevermind The Buzzcocks, hope it is soon cause I miss it an all :/
Hope you like me icon ;]
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stiffyyy
2007-07-17 04:13 pm (UTC)
Your icons hawtt.
XD

Gnnrr. I heard it starts again this autumn. I cant waiiit!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tesla007
2007-07-22 06:08 pm (UTC)
steeeeeef add me its testicles. :] i wanna have mad hot sex with draco too. okay bai.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stiffyyy
2007-07-23 10:45 am (UTC)
Loll-age! It took me about 7.8 minutes to figure out how to add you.
But Im pretty sure I nailed it. :-)

I never use LJ lmao, it's all too confusing!
But Hi testicles. *wink*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)