?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Say no to spitroasting. >.O - Stiffy [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
IM STIFFY HAAAAEEEY.

Userinfo. . clicky. .
Archive. . clicky. .

Links
[Links:| Myspazz. Houseofjig. JakeG. TheReason;;SAW/AXLfanvid. Leighjournal. AdamxLarry. ]

Say no to spitroasting. >.O [Apr. 26th, 2007|10:26 pm]
Stiffy
[Current Location |MY WOMB.]
[Current Music |Drake Bell - Drake and Josh Themetune. HA BOOYAH.]

HIIIII.

EYE AM BACK TO POST.

LEIGH + JAMES = AMERICAN IDOL?
seriously? apparentaly they made a celeb appearence.
but since when were they famous really? like IDOL famous?

I dont want them to b e super famous;
They are MAHHAAAAAYNE not the worlds.   O;o


And switching obsessions.
Hi. Who's Simon Amstells boyfriend?


Hhaa. I convinced someone that he was together!with HAAARYY from McFly.
Based on some music video someone made (kudos to whoever that was. :] (y) )
And they were all like

OMG SRSLY!!1111 NOOO HARYYYY!!1112 GAY?!!111 SIMON/11111? 
Me:   :3 Yes. Heha. HeHAHAHA.  :P


I've been on an icon making break.
I have like a thousand. But they are to shit to put on livejournal.
TOOOOO SHIT.

I love American Pie 5; And I love Black Christmas; And I love Drake and Josh go to Hollywood (:D) and I love Scary Movie 4. (obv)
Last 4 movies I watched in my giant big ass super movie watching ill-day session.

I ate the equivalent of a large caravan, but I feel much better.

OKAY BAI ELJAY.
OH REPLY TO ME.  OH PLEASE DO! IF YOUR ONE OF THE..WHAT..3? FRIENDS I HAVE ON HERE!1F4G B.

adieu.


LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: kura_tan
2007-04-26 09:45 pm (UTC)
Awww *jumps into your LJ*

I was bored, so I floated around on eljay and found your new post in Leigh's comm and I "accidently" went to your LJ and what did I see there? (Except of the pure Leigh love ♥) You listen to Drake? I mean Drake Bell *wee* *has both of his albums* I never saw the whole movie though *kicks germany*

But OMG, I feel so small and unworthy cause I feel like I'm the only one who has never met Leigh AND has no autograph *weeps*
Anyways... I'm talking too much O__O To be honest, I don't even knoe why I answered you but I did, so... sorry =3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stiffyyy
2007-04-26 10:33 pm (UTC)

*REPLYREPLY*

*eyes light up* ^.^

Nobody ever replies to my livejournal! *squee!*
Hi! Drake Bell = *major hotlove glomp* I love him, and his music, and Drake and Josh.
You do? Oh yay! :3

You haven't seen the whole movie? *le gasp* Watch it online! I did. *grin*
...illegally, yet however. It was worth the *intense guilt* I faced. <.o

Ohoh. Don't worry. I haven't met him, I was just lucky enough for some awesome person to snag his ever so sexy autograph for me. I do hope to meet him. And have has CHILDRENMAYBEE!!!!111 or just meet is fine.

*over-enthustistic* sorry. Okay. I'll *calmly* stop. <.< (!!!!)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kura_tan
2007-04-27 12:29 pm (UTC)
Ah well, I replied =3

Oh yes, I so totally LOVE Drake & Josh, it's so sad that they're too old for the show now and that it's over *weeps* But aww, Drake's just so talented and I wanna listen to his songs for the rest of my life *hehe* *huggles you*
Hmmm... I wanna see the movie so badly, but it's not on youtube... so... where did you find it XD

Yeah, I'm sure everyone will meet Leigh and if you meet him you have to tell him there's a crazy fan in germany waiting for him to get one of his most illegal kids LOL And say him I WANT HIS OLD HAIR BACK!!!

*hugs you*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: deadnbroken666x
2007-04-27 01:07 am (UTC)
I had so much trouble reading that....
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: idontgiveafaux
2007-04-28 08:53 am (UTC)
simon amstell keeps his boyfriend secret, but i remember reading in a magazine interview that he doesn't work in the media industry and they'd been dating for a couple of years. only this was aaaages ago so they could have broke up and he goes to visit rent boys now for all i know!

they made AP5? when the hell did they make 4?

apparently dougie from mcfly is gay.
(Reply) (Thread)